S4P · Government Employee



S4P · Employee

Janz, Carla     Financial Services Assistant
Administration
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Green, Carla     Office Manager
North Central
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Tapper, Maxine     Administrative Clerk
Post-Hearings Resolution
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
2010-12th Avenue, 7th Floor, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Amyotte, Carmen     Governance Officer
GOVERNANCE
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Mustatia, Trudy     Administration Assistant
PROFESSIONAL AND TECHNICAL SERVICES
Public Services and Procurement Canada
201 - 1800 11th Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0H8
O'Hara, Susan     Science Program Officer
Science Program and Process Management
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada
2010 12th Avenue, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Maier, Donna C     Operational Administrative Coordinator
Regina PPT/OPS
Service Canada
500 - 1870 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 4B7
Bigeau, Irene     Manager, Scheduling and Expert Assesments Unit
Scheduling Unit
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
2010-12th Avenue, 7th Floor, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2H1
Jaworski, Jennifer     Human Resources Advisor
HUMAN RESOURCES SERVICES - WESTERN-YUKON REGION
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Vancouver, British Columbia S4P 2S9
Richard, Laura     Agroclimate Analyst
AgroClimate
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada
2010 12th Avenue, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Mund, Shasta L     Project Lead
National Delivery Coordination
Employment and Social Development Canada
200 - 1783 Hamilton Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2B6
Birrell, Rose-Marie     Client Relations Officer
Services Management
Shared Services Canada
2010 - 12th Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Dawson, Carly     Program Support Clerk
GOVERNANCE
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Winter, Karen     Specialist
GOVERNANCE
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Heidt, Bonnie     Client Service Agent
Veterans Services
Veterans Affairs Canada
108-1783 Hamilton Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2B6
Rostie, Steve     Supervisor
SSC - RCMP
Shared Services Canada
1 Cameron Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 3J7
Struthers, Nicole     Agricultural Inputs Inspector
Feed
Canadian Food Inspection Agency
1800 11th Avenue, Floor 3, Room 301, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0H8
Wesaquate, Joshua     Information Management Assistant
Informatics Technology
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Zoski, Erin     Senior Engineering Advisor
Strategic Policy Branch
Environment and Climate Change Canada
2365 Albert Street, 3rd Floor, Office 44, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 4K1
Mayer, John A     Asset Manager
REAL PROPERTY SERVICES
Public Services and Procurement Canada
201 - 1800 11th Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0H8
Zerff, Kevin A     Senior Geoenvironment Technician
Dam Safety Unit
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada
2010 12th Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Linford, Trevor     Environment Officer
LANDS AND ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Romanchuk, Joyce     Capital Environment Officer
Capital Management
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Card, Rachel     Hearings Management Officer
Hearings Management Administration
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
Hill Tower IIi 900-2010 12th Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Bryanton, Audra     Accounting Operations Officer
Adjudicator Contract Management Unit
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
2010-12th Avenue, 7th Floor, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Selinger, Erin     Accounting Operation Services Officer
ADJUDICATION MANAGEMENT
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
2010-12th Avenue, 7th Floor, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Karsan, Akbarali     Manager, SK Regional Office
Saskatchewan Regional Office
Natural Resources Canada
701 - 1783 Hamilton Street (off-site), Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2B6
Flaman, Cara     Head, Records Management
Records Management
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
2010-12th Avenue,9th Floor, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2H1
Keith, Raylene     Supervisor, Food Safety & Fair Labelling Practices
Food Safety and Fair Labelling (OPS Sask)
Canadian Food Inspection Agency
1800 11th Avenue, Floor 3, Room 301, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0H8
Faul, Robyn     Lands Clerk
Lands and Economic Development
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Munro, Steven     Network Service Specialist
RCMP
Shared Services Canada
1 Cameron Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 3J7
Woolhether, Joyce     Lands Officer
Lands and Economic Development
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Bird, Alicia     Administrative Assistant
OPERATIONS
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
2010-12th Avenue, 7th Floor, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Cyr, Eric     Financial Analysis and Allocation Systems Coordinator
Regional Education Unit
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Chobanik, Dwayne E     Agroclimate Technician
AgroClimate
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada
2010 12th Avenue, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Takach, Tibor     Sr Engineer
FUNDING SERVICES AND PROGRAM
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Sudom, Charles S     Senior Resource Technician
Dam Safety Unit
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada
2010 12th Avenue, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Sinclair, Bryan     Support Analyst
Service Delivery Team E, VIP and Mobile Travel Devices
Shared Services Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Francais, Tania     Administrative Assistant
STRATEGIC INITIATIVES AND INNOVATIONS PARTNERSHIPS
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Rathgaber, Laura     Regional Program Manager, Commemorations, Special Initiatives and Canada 150
Commemorations, Special Initiatives and Canada 150
Canadian Heritage
400-1975 Scarth Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2H1
Fisher, Lucille     Implementation Officer
Additions to Reserves/Specific Claims
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Dumanski, Mark     Resource Economist
Risk, Audit and Evaluation Coordination
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada
2010 12th Avenue, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Perreault, Christina     Student
Business Process Management and Reporting - Saskatchewan
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
2010-12th Avenue, 8th Floor, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2H1
Gulak, James     Senior Regional Program Officer
Emergency Management (EM)
Public Safety Canada
320-1975 Scarth Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2H1
Philippe, Norbert     Reception
Regina, Saskatchewan
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada
2010 12th Avenue, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Bucknell, Lorrie     Property and Facility Officer
PROFESSIONAL AND TECHNICAL SERVICES
Public Services and Procurement Canada
201 - 1800 11th Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0H8
Dubey, Richa     A/Interpreter Liaison
Hearings Management
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
Hill Tower IIi 900-2010 12th Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Ahenakew, Kimberly     Sr Governance Officer
GOVERNANCE
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Maxie, Amber     Hearings Management Officer
Hearings Management
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
Hill Tower IIi 900-2010 12th Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Jenkins, Gregory     Registry Officer
REGINA LOCAL OFFICE
Courts Administration Service
The Court House 2425 Victoria Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 3V7
Kayseass, Violet     Manager, Service Delivery
GOVERNANCE
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Castonguay, Robert R M     O i/c
Centralized Training Branch - Depot
Royal Canadian Mounted Police
6101 Dewdney Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 3J7
Sabourin, Céleste     Senior Program Advisor
Arts and Heritage
Canadian Heritage
1975, Scarth Street, 4th Floor, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2H1
James, Eric     Hearings Management Supervisor
Hearings Management
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
Hill Tower IIi 900-2010 12th Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Brandt, Melissa     Regional Policy Advisor - Lands
Lands and Economic Development
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Zerff Mehnke, Kimberly     Client Accommodation Services Advisor
REAL PROPERTY SERVICES
Public Services and Procurement Canada
201 - 1800 11th Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0H8
Boucher, Albert     Program Director CSC Training Academy (Regina)
Implementation of Learning Programs
Correctional Service Canada
5600 – 11th Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 3J7
Keewatin, Ken     Sr Funding Services Officer
Transfer Payments
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Kress, Tracey     Finance Manager
REGINA OFFICE - FINANCE
Public Services and Procurement Canada
201 - 1800 11th Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0H8
Taylor, Lucinda    
Linux/Unix Operations
Shared Services Canada
2010 - 12th Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Brown, Morgan     Project Manager
Additions to Reserves/Specific Claims
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
LaRochelle, Colette     Hearings Management Officer
Hearings Management Administration
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
Hill Tower IIi 900-2010 12th Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Wallace, Sherry     Project Management Officer
Additions to Reserves/Specific Claims
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Peterson, Tanya     Program Assistant
Administrative Services
Canadian Heritage
400-1975 Scarth Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2H1
Gerstmar, Denise     Procurement Specialist
Acquisitions - Saskatoon
Public Services and Procurement Canada
2010 12th Ave, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Wolford, Jody    
SSC - RCMP
Shared Services Canada
1 Cameron Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 3J7
Turnock, Bob     Lead Multilateral Agreements
Multilateral Science and Technology Relations
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada
2010 12th Avenue, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Smith, Lorie     Program Support Clerk
GOVERNANCE
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Danyluk Ross, Allison J     District Veterinarian
Regina District Office
Canadian Food Inspection Agency
1800 11th Ave, Broad Street Crossing, Room 301, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0H8
Hardy, Karen    
Water Survey Saskatchewan
Environment and Climate Change Canada
2365 Albert St, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 4K1
Hernandez, Rene     Decision Clerk
ADJUDICATION MANAGEMENT
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
2010-12th Avenue, 7th Floor, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Felix, Tasha     Community Development Officer
STRATEGIC INITIATIVES AND INNOVATIONS PARTNERSHIPS
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Maglis-Kimm, Kathy     Client Service Agent
Veterans Services
Veterans Affairs Canada
108-1783 Hamilton Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2B6
MacDonald, Dave     Team Leader, Infrastructure and Operation
Informatics Technology
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Pandey, Deepak     A/Hearings Management Officer
Hearings Management Administration
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
Hill Tower IIi 900-2010 12th Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Nadeau, Mike j     Enforcement Officer
Saskatchewan District
Environment and Climate Change Canada
2365 Albert St, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 4K1
Fleck, Chad     Regional Program Manager
FUNDING SERVICES AND PROGRAM
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
O'soup, Carrie     Program Clerk
Hearings Management Administration
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
Hill Tower IIi 900-2010 12th Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Vacant104, Vacant104     Engineering Manager
Funding Services, Professional Services
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Allaire-Greyeyes, Tianna     Student
STRATEGIC INITIATIVES AND INNOVATIONS PARTNERSHIPS
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Neb, Connie     Supervisor, Mail and Messenger Service
Regina, Saskatchewan
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada
2010 12th Avenue, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Wolford, Jody    
SSC - RCMP
Shared Services Canada
1 Cameron Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 3J7
Patoine, Marcel     Administrative Clerk
Adjudicator Contract Management Unit
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
2010-12th Avenue, 7th Floor, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Sanderson, Amy     Environmental Assessment Coordinator
Environmental Assessment South
Environment and Climate Change Canada
2365 Albert St, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 4K1
Kobelsky, Sherri     Project Manager
REAL PROPERTY SERVICES
Public Services and Procurement Canada
201 - 1800 11th Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0H8
Thauberger, Cheryl     Labour Standards Inspector
Office Director Central Region
Employment and Social Development Canada
200 - 1783 Hamilton Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2B6
Brimacombe, Joel     Sr Environment Officer
Environmental Protection/Development Resources
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Lehrer, Carolyn     Regional Program Development Advisor
Transfer Payments
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Garnier, Emilie     Major Projects Officer
Community Opportunities
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Dauncey, Gordon C     A/Director
REGINA LOCAL OFFICE
Courts Administration Service
The Court House 2425 Victoria Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 3V7
Olatidoye, Dami     Administrative Assistant
Post-Hearings Resolution
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
2010-12th Avenue, 7th Floor, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Conrod, Jacquelyn     Sr Environment Officer
Lands and Economic Development
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Goss, Heather     Administrative Clerk
ADJUDICATION MANAGEMENT
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
2010-12th Avenue, 7th Floor, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Lett, Carol     Administrative Officer
National Hydrological Administrative Services
Environment and Climate Change Canada
2365 Albert St, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 4K1
Drever, Brandon     Consultant
Applications Services
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada
2010 12th Avenue, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Brierley, Darcy     Head, Notice Program
Case Management Operations
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
2010-12th Avenue,7th Floor, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Campbell, Muriel     Strategic Initiatives and Partnerships Officer
STRATEGIC INITIATIVES AND INNOVATIONS PARTNERSHIPS
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Fauser, Carla     Regional Operations Coordinator
Sask Planning & Resource
Canadian Food Inspection Agency
1800 11th Avenue, Floor 3, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0H8
Coffee, Rob     Senior Regional Program Officer
First Nations Policing Program (FNPP)
Public Safety Canada
320-1975 Scarth Street, Suite 320, Regina, Saskatchewan, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan S4P 2H1
Bacon, Wanda     Records Clerk
Records Management
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
2010-12th Avenue,9th Floor, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2H1

Postal Code · Government Employee

Postal Code City Province Employees
1. K1A Ottawa Ontario 59683 36.48%
2. K1A Gatineau Quebec 24351 14.88%
3. K1P Ottawa Ontario 3711 2.27%
4. K1G Ottawa Ontario 3283 2.01%
5. R3C Winnipeg Manitoba 1534 0.94%
6. E1C Moncton New Brunswick 1348 0.82%
7. V6Z Vancouver British Columbia 1331 0.81%
8. T5J Edmonton Alberta 1303 0.80%
9. B2Y Dartmouth Nova Scotia 1239 0.76%
10. C1A Charlottetown Prince Edward Island 1121 0.69%
11. G1K Québec Quebec 1030 0.63%
12. B3J Halifax Nova Scotia 1017 0.62%
13. A1C St John's Newfoundland and Labrador 992 0.61%
14. K1G Gatineau Quebec 966 0.59%
15. H2Z Montréal Quebec 948 0.58%
16. E4P Shediac New Brunswick 916 0.56%
17. H5A Montréal Quebec 887 0.54%
18. R3B Winnipeg Manitoba 875 0.53%
19. E1V Miramichi New Brunswick 751 0.46%
20. V6C Vancouver British Columbia 747 0.46%