S4P · Government Employee



S4P · Employee

Yung, Scott     Hearings Management Officer
Hearings Management
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
Hill Tower IIi 900-2010 12th Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Sahlu, Girma A     Senior Engineering Advisor
Transboundary Waters Unit
Environment and Climate Change Canada
2365 Albert St, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 4K1
Beckett, Caitlynn     Student
GOVERNANCE
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Bailey, Robert     Financial Analyst
BC / AB-NU-NWT Resource Management
Employment and Social Development Canada
200 - 1783 Hamilton Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2B6
Beattie, Ralph     Clerk
Additions to Reserves/Specific Claims
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Anaquod, Cindy     Program Support Clerk
GOVERNANCE
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Zacharko, Hanya     District Manager of Admin Services
Veterans Services
Veterans Affairs Canada
108-1783 Hamilton Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2B6
Kinequon, Arlene     Lands Administration Officer
Lands and Economic Development
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Cote, Joshua     Agriculture Inputs Inspector
Plant Health
Canadian Food Inspection Agency
1800 11 Avenue, Floor 3, Room 301, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0H8
Brimacombe, Joel     Sr Environment Officer
Environmental Protection/Development Resources
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Reynoldson, Terra     Environment Officer
LANDS AND ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Fisher, Lucille     Implementation Officer
Additions to Reserves/Specific Claims
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Hunter, R Todd     Senior Operations Officer
Disaster Assessment and Analysis Division
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada
2010 12th Avenue, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Aguirre, Maria     Administrative Clerk
ADJUDICATION MANAGEMENT
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
2010-12th Avenue, 7th Floor, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Field, Leslie     District Program Officer - Plant Health
Plant Health
Canadian Food Inspection Agency
1800 11th Avenue, Broad Street Crossing, Floor 3, Room 301, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0H8
Friday, Carolyn     Adult/Child Care Caseload Administrator
Social Development
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Ramsey, Tom     Special Projects Officer
Water Infrastructure Division
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada
2010 12th Avenue, Floor 5, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Kirychuk, Connie D     SMS - Project Officer
Environmental Programs Coordination
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada
2010 12th Avenue, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Philippe, Norbert     Reception
Regina, Saskatchewan
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada
2010 12th Avenue, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Drever, Brandon     Consultant
Applications Services
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada
2010 12th Avenue, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Siegele, Kent     Operations Manager
Saskatchewan District
Environment and Climate Change Canada
2365 Albert St, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 4K1
Haid, Brad     Sr Engineer
Funding Services, Professional Services
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Smith, Roberta N     Acting Financial Analyst
Western Office
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada
2010 12th Avenue, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Pekrul, Stephanie     Administrative Assistant
REAL PROPERTY SERVICES
Public Services and Procurement Canada
2010 12th Ave, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Biem, Kim     Liaison Officer
Transfer Payments
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
O'soup, Carrie     Program Clerk
Hearings Management Administration
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
Hill Tower IIi 900-2010 12th Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Fortier, Tara L     Business Analyst
Applications Services
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada
2010 12th Avenue, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Bacon, Wanda     Records Clerk
Records Management
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
2010-12th Avenue,9th Floor, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2H1
Butler, Michelle     Regional Scheduler
Scheduling Unit
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
2010-12th Avenue, 7th Floor, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2H1
Niekamp, Deb     Acting Deputy Director, Saskatchewan
Midwestern Regional Office
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada
2010 12th Avenue, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Sputek, Victoria     Administration Assistant
REAL PROPERTY SERVICES
Public Services and Procurement Canada
201 - 1800 11th Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0H8
Huber, Jennifer     Information Management Assistant
Administration
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Tanko, Hakibu     Irrigation and Drainage Engineer
Development
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada
2010 12th Avenue, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Cherneski, Patrick L     Climate Monitoring & Forecasting Lead
AgroClimate
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada
2010 12th Avenue, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Thauberger, Cheryl     Labour Standards Inspector
Office Director Central Region
Employment and Social Development Canada
200 - 1783 Hamilton Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2B6
Campbell, Muriel     Strategic Initiatives and Partnerships Officer
STRATEGIC INITIATIVES AND INNOVATIONS PARTNERSHIPS
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Kozusko, Deborah A     Labour Relations Consultant
Workplace Management
Employment and Social Development Canada
200 - 1783 Hamilton Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2B6
Kayseass, Violet     Manager, Service Delivery
GOVERNANCE
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Greyeyes, Shirley     Development Officer
STRATEGIC INITIATIVES AND INNOVATIONS PARTNERSHIPS
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Oatway, Lionel     Project Manager
REAL PROPERTY SERVICES
Public Services and Procurement Canada
201 - 1800 11th Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0H8
O'Neill, Natalie     Procurement Officer
Regina, Saskatchewan
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada
2010 12th Avenue, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Hughes, Jen     Program Officer
REAL PROPERTY SERVICES
Public Services and Procurement Canada
Bag Service 2500, 6101 Dewdney Avenue West, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 3K7
Oremba, Dan     Technical Analyst
Storage Operations
Shared Services Canada
300-2010 12th Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Berry, Mark F     GIS Analyst
Geomatics
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada
2010 12th Avenue, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Brandt, Melissa     Regional Policy Advisor - Lands
Lands and Economic Development
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
MacDonald, Dave     Team Leader, Infrastructure and Operation
Informatics Technology
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Miller, Gwendolyn     Clerk
Financial Allocations
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Wolford, Jody    
SSC - RCMP
Shared Services Canada
1 Cameron Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 3J7
Neb, Connie     Supervisor, Mail and Messenger Service
Regina, Saskatchewan
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada
2010 12th Avenue, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Bird, Alicia     Administrative Assistant
OPERATIONS
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
2010-12th Avenue, 7th Floor, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Taylor, Christine R     Regional Chief Inspector
Alberta North Region
Canadian Food Inspection Agency
1800 11th Avenue, Floor 3, Room 301, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0H8
Buck, Margie     Administrative Regional Coordinator
Midwestern Regional Office
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada
2010 12th Avenue, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Hatt, Burton     Network System Specialist
RCMP
Shared Services Canada
6101 Dewdney Avenue West, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 3J7
Harper, Vince     Senior Fisheries Protection Biologist
Fisheries Protection Program
Fisheries and Oceans Canada
103-1800 11th Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0H8
Ring, Michelle     Regional Emergency Coordinator
FUNDING SERVICES AND PROGRAM
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Kolela, Tatiana     Administrative Clerk
Post-Hearings Resolution
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
2010-12th Avenue, 7th Floor, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Sparrowhawk, Kristen W     Technical Support Analyst
Service Transition & Evolution
Shared Services Canada
2045 Broad Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 3T7
Thauberger, Sarah     Sr Governance Officer
GOVERNANCE
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Jones, Christine L     Acting Team Leader
Applications Services
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada
2010 12th Avenue 300, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Zerff, Kevin A     Senior Geoenvironment Technician
Dam Safety Unit
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada
2010 12th Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Carlson, Wayne     Regional Water Resources Engineer
Dam Safety Unit
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada
2010 12th Avenue, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Cote, Jan     Regional Communications Officer
Saskatchewan Region
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada
2010 12th Avenue, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Sturgeon, Danine     Engineering Manager
STRATEGIC INITIATIVES AND INNOVATIONS PARTNERSHIPS
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Desjarlais, Troy     Program Support Clerk
GOVERNANCE
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Nagy, Jeannette     Program Assistant
Plant Health
Canadian Food Inspection Agency
1800 11 Avenue, Floor 3, Room 301, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0H8
Bristol, Bill P     Wildlife Conservationist
Development
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada
2010 12th Avenue, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Kuffner, Kim     Environment Officer
LANDS AND ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Taylor, Lucinda    
Linux/Unix Operations
Shared Services Canada
2010 - 12th Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Cyr, Brad     Administrative Assistant
Regina, Saskatchewan
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada
2010 12th Avenue, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Sparvier, Marie     Administrative Assistant
Administration
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
2010-12th Avenue, 7th Floor, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Dornstauder, Christopher     Student
GOVERNANCE
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Nelson, Roberta     Administrative Assistant
Case Management Operations
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
2010-12th Avenue,7th Floor, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Simes, Arla     Capital Officer
Capital Management
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Montgomery, Thomas J     Examination Assistant
Regina PPT/OPS
Service Canada
500 - 1870 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 4B7
Hodge, Kim     Senior Land Resources Officer
Director's Office RDT Saskatchewan
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada
2010 12th Avenue, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Roesch, Cynthia     Administrative Support Officer
Saskatchewan District Office
Royal Canadian Mounted Police
1783 Hamilton Street, Room 310, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2B6
Heidt, Bonnie     Client Service Agent
Veterans Services
Veterans Affairs Canada
108-1783 Hamilton Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2B6
Linford, Trevor     Environment Officer
LANDS AND ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Taylor, David     Senior Analyst
Regional Analysis and Relationships - Prairie and Northern Region
Environment and Climate Change Canada
2365 Albert St, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 4K1
Kokott, Kya     Student
FIELD OPERATION
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Bale, Shawna     Administrative Officer
Adjudicator Contract Management Unit
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
2010-12th Avenue, 7th Floor, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
McEwen, Mike     Implementation Officer
Additions to Reserves/Specific Claims
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Vacant, Vacant     Manager, Administration
Administration
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
2010-12th Avenue, 7th Floor, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Meadows, Amber     Post Hearing Resolution Officer
Post-Hearings Resolution
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
2010-12th Avenue, 7th Floor, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Woodward, Jeff     Water Resources Specialist
Water Survey Saskatchewan
Environment and Climate Change Canada
2365 Albert St, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 4K1
SGS-Soutien, SMS-Support     SMS Project Support
Project Management
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada
2010 12th Avenue, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Scales, Anthony     Support Technician, Infrastructure/Operation
Informatics Technology
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Benjoe, Audrey     Jr Information Management Assistant
Administration
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Seiferling, Susan L     Records Assistant
IM Operations
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada
2010 12th Avenue, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Boychuk, Sarah     Program Assistant
Farm Debt Mediation Service (FDMS) West
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada
2010 12th Avenue, Hill Tower 3, Floor 3, Room 3-17, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Kossatz, David     Consultant
Applications Services
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada
2010 12th Avenue, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Johnston, Leigh     Jr Environmental Officer
LANDS AND ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Woytiuk, Vanessa     Team Leader
Business Process Management and Reporting - Saskatchewan
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
2010-12th Avenue, 8th Floor, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2H1
Francais, Tania     Administrative Assistant
STRATEGIC INITIATIVES AND INNOVATIONS PARTNERSHIPS
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Hegseth, Linda     Clerk
Financial Allocations
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Takach, Tibor     Sr Engineer
FUNDING SERVICES AND PROGRAM
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Hinton, Danette     Welfare Services Compliance Officer
Social Development
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Desnomie, Rod     Sr Communications Advisor
COMMUNICATIONS
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Roy-Cennon, Adèle     Property and Facility Officer
REAL PROPERTY SERVICES
Public Services and Procurement Canada
201 - 1800 11th Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0H8
Acoose, Tara     Manager, Community Opportunities
Community Opportunities
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9

Postal Code · Government Employee

Postal Code City Province Employees
1. K1A Ottawa Ontario 59683 36.48%
2. K1A Gatineau Quebec 24351 14.88%
3. K1P Ottawa Ontario 3711 2.27%
4. K1G Ottawa Ontario 3283 2.01%
5. R3C Winnipeg Manitoba 1534 0.94%
6. E1C Moncton New Brunswick 1348 0.82%
7. V6Z Vancouver British Columbia 1331 0.81%
8. T5J Edmonton Alberta 1303 0.80%
9. B2Y Dartmouth Nova Scotia 1239 0.76%
10. C1A Charlottetown Prince Edward Island 1121 0.69%
11. G1K Québec Quebec 1030 0.63%
12. B3J Halifax Nova Scotia 1017 0.62%
13. A1C St John's Newfoundland and Labrador 992 0.61%
14. K1G Gatineau Quebec 966 0.59%
15. H2Z Montréal Quebec 948 0.58%
16. E4P Shediac New Brunswick 916 0.56%
17. H5A Montréal Quebec 887 0.54%
18. R3B Winnipeg Manitoba 875 0.53%
19. E1V Miramichi New Brunswick 751 0.46%
20. V6C Vancouver British Columbia 747 0.46%